Tabla de Goleadores

Nombre y Apellido Club Total
Alejandro Diaz Gimnasia y Esgrima 41
Mario Ibargoyen Estudiantes de Rauch 37
Oscar Bordagaray Independiente 31
Fabian Conde Estudiantes de Rauch 27
Miguel Amaya Club S. y D. Kramer 24
Juan Carlos Caballero Independiente 17
Walter Caballero Estudiantes de Rauch 16
Martin Cuevas Sans Souci F.C. 15
Julio Segovia Colegio Nuestra Tierra 14
Marcelo Urtiaga Club S. y D. Kramer 14
Walter Pilucki Grupo Universitario 14
Oscar Eluchans Santamarina 12
Manuel Antonio Blanco Gimnasia y Esgrima 11
Daniel Nikle Moreno y Arana 10
Gustavo Trujillo UNICEN 10
Carlos Calvo Excursionistas 9
Daniel Rodriguez Ferroviarios de Gardey 9
Oscar Alfredo Diaz Colegio Nuestra Tierra 9
Ruben Frassi Santamarina 9
Fabian Oviedo A.M.E.M.T. 8
Osvaldo Manuel Fariza Sans Souci F.C. 8
Rodolfo Oscar Lopez Independiente 8
Sergio Zurita Santamarina 8
Gabriel Masson UNICEN 6
Guillermo Vazquez Excursionistas 6
Gustavo Saúl Miñola San Lorenzo de Rauch 6
Javier Perez Grupo Universitario 6
Luis Bustos Excursionistas 6
Marcelo Bianco Independiente 6
Patricio O'Neill Excursionistas 6
Raul Fernandez Colegio Nuestra Tierra 6
Ricardo D'Anunzio Gimnasia y Esgrima 6
Sergio Bertuzzi Ferroviarios de Gardey 6
Walter Raul Torres Club S. y D. Kramer 6
Walter Sanzberro Excursionistas 6
Eduardo Castillo Ferroviarios de Gardey 5
Guillermo Barberia Independiente 5
Hector Daniel Reynozo Independiente 5
Hugo Aranda Ferroviarios de Gardey 5
Jose Luis Bernatene San Lorenzo de Rauch 5
Julio Cesar Bonarelli Grupo Universitario 5
Marcelo Kabalin Santamarina 5
Oscar Alberto Acosta San Lorenzo de Rauch 5
Roberto Raul Honorato Independiente 5
Waldo Oscar Morrone A.M.E.M.T. 5
Alfredo Padilla A.M.E.M.T. 4
Ariel Damiano Grupo Universitario 4
Carlos Alberto Barragan Estudiantes de Rauch 4
Claudio Conforti Moreno y Arana 4
Gino Enrique Pizzorno UNICEN 4
Gustavo Ariel Gatti Sans Souci F.C. 4
Jorge Damian Moreno y Arana 4
Jose Luis Strada Gimnasia y Esgrima 4
Martin Gomez UNICEN 4
Ruben Gomez A.M.E.M.T. 4
Walter Gonzalez Moreno y Arana 4
Claudio Nievas Estudiantes de Rauch 3
Daniel Quintas Colegio Nuestra Tierra 3
Edgardo Arrieta UNICEN 3
Eduardo Krogslund Excursionistas 3
German Dorney UNICEN 3
Gonzalo Tolosa Independiente 3
Jorge Agustin Gorostidi Independiente 3
Jorge Muriel Moreno y Arana 3
Jose Hamad Independiente 3
Jose Horacio Rivarola Colegio Nuestra Tierra 3
Juan Javier Farias Excursionistas 3
Juan Jose Bravo Gimnasia y Esgrima 3
Marcelo Weimann Grupo Universitario 3
Oscar Canales Colegio Nuestra Tierra 3
Pablo Iparraguirre Santamarina 3
Ricardo Raul Gaiada Santamarina 3
Ruben Adrian Rodicio Ferroviarios de Gardey 3
Sergio Lavayen Moreno y Arana 3
Sergio Palahi Independiente 3
Vicente Jose Lionetti Club S. y D. Kramer 3
Walter Troncoso Excursionistas 3
Adrian Lopez A.M.E.M.T. 2
Carlos Leiva Excursionistas 2
Carlos Portalez Excursionistas 2
Cesar Marcelo Lasarte Estudiantes de Rauch 2
Dario Bernazza A.M.E.M.T. 2
Edgar Fabián Lazarte Grupo Universitario 2
Eduardo Palazzo Independiente 2
Fabian Gutierrez Grupo Universitario 2
Guillermo Rodriguez Club S. y D. Kramer 2
Gustavo Daniel Perez UNICEN 2
Hernan Meaca Sans Souci F.C. 2
Horacio Pessi Excursionistas 2
Javier Amado Grupo Universitario 2
Jorge Durand Obregon Sans Souci F.C. 2
Jose Flores Grupo Universitario 2
Jose Maria Aiello Club S. y D. Kramer 2
Juan Carlos Fernandez Santamarina 2
Luis Petrucci Santamarina 2
Marcelo Armento Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Marcelo Chazarreta Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Marcelo Porreca UNICEN 2
Miguel Corrieri Sans Souci F.C. 2
Nestor Jesus Liron Ferroviarios de Gardey 2
Osvaldo Rosas Ferroviarios de Gardey 2
Pablo Donati Grupo Universitario 2
Ramon Correa A.M.E.M.T. 2
Ricardo Pizzorno Estudiantes de Rauch 2
Walter Ferrari Estudiantes de Rauch 2
Walter Russiani Sans Souci F.C. 2
Alain Martinez Grupo Universitario 1
Alberto Labbe Independiente 1
Aldo Espelet Estudiantes de Rauch 1
Arturo Robledo Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Bruno Lopez Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Casimiro Leiva A.M.E.M.T. 1
Daniel Caballero Estudiantes de Rauch 1
Daniel Campestrini Moreno y Arana 1
Daniel di Battista Moreno y Arana 1
Dario Martens Grupo Universitario 1
Eduardo Fabian Amerio San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Eloy Alberto Pereyra Estudiantes de Rauch 1
Enrique Omar Viera Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Fernando Pedersen UNICEN 1
Fernando René Paris Independiente 1
Floreal Iglesias Club S. y D. Kramer 1
Gabriel Omar Ayala Moreno y Arana 1
Geronimo Urquieta Estudiantes de Rauch 1
Gustavo Reynoso Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Gustavo San Martin Santamarina 1
Horacio Ruppel Club S. y D. Kramer 1
Horacio Spikerman A.M.E.M.T. 1
Javier Alejandro Zelaya San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Jorge Aguiñaga Moreno y Arana 1
Jorge Risso Grupo Universitario 1
Jorge Sagrera Excursionistas 1
José Andrés Rodriguez Excursionistas 1
Jose Antonio Ledesma A.M.E.M.T. 1
Jose Caballero Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Jose Luis Peralta Club S. y D. Kramer 1
Jose Lujan Perez A.M.E.M.T. 1
Jose Maria Ochoa Ferroviarios de Gardey 1
Juan Biset Moreno y Arana 1
Juan Carlos Achaval Estudiantes de Rauch 1
Juan Carlos Acosta Club S. y D. Kramer 1
Juan Carlos Barraza Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Juan Marino Estudiantes de Rauch 1
Julio Ricardo Moreno San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Leonardo Dari Sans Souci F.C. 1
Luis Balbontin Ferroviarios de Gardey 1
Luis Fabian Garcia A.M.E.M.T. 1
Luis Maria Barraza Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Luis Montero Excursionistas 1
Luis Perez Pinto UNICEN 1
Marcelo Argüello Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Marcelo Tizzano A.M.E.M.T. 1
Mariano Romero Sans Souci F.C. 1
Martin Juarez Excursionistas 1
Miguel Angel Fernandez A.M.E.M.T. 1
Miguel Lecuona Grupo Universitario 1
Oscar Alfredo Vazquez Excursionistas 1
Oscar Felipe Rivero Excursionistas 1
Pablo Noya UNICEN 1
Pablo Sallago Moreno y Arana 1
Pedro Victor Tripiana Grupo Universitario 1
Rolando Gutierrez Excursionistas 1
Ruben Dario Toro San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Ruben Falcon Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Ruben Javier Rivero Excursionistas 1
Sergio Lunghi Grupo Universitario 1
Silvio Adolfo Casco Moreno y Arana 1
Walter Pontaroli Ferroviarios de Gardey 1