Tabla de Goleadores

 
Nombre y Apellido Club Total
Oscar Bordagaray Independiente 30
José Maria Aiello Defensores de la Patria 27
Fabian Moises Perez Gimnasia y Esgrima 15
Walter Ferrari Boca Jrs. de Rauch 15
Walter Hernan Dublanc Independiente 14
Dario Martens Grupo Universitario 13
Hector Daniel Reynozo Independiente 10
Jorge Agustin Gorostidi Independiente 10
Juan Carlos Caballero Independiente 10
Mario Bengolea Defensores de la Patria 9
Marcelo Loray Moreno y Arana 8
Vicente Lionetti Defensores de la Patria 8
Cesar Marcelo Lasarte Boca Jrs. de Rauch 6
Daniel Gonzalez UNICEN 6
Edgardo Arrieta UNICEN 6
Julio Cesar Bonarelli Boca Jrs. de Rauch 6
Marcelo Armento Gimnasia y Esgrima 6
Eduardo Elizalde Gimnasia y Esgrima 5
Marcelo Weimann Grupo Universitario 5
Raul Fernando Murilla Colegio Nuestra Tierra 5
Alberto Labbe Independiente 4
Carlos Leiva Excursionistas 4
Casimiro Leiva Independiente 4
German Dorney UNICEN 4
Jose Horacio Rivarola Grupo Universitario 4
Marcelo Horacio Tizzano Gimnasia y Esgrima 4
Oscar Alfredo Diaz Colegio Nuestra Tierra 4
Sergio Zurita Grupo Universitario 4
Cristian L. Bustos Excursionistas 3
Edgardo Andersen Moreno y Arana 3
Guillermo Barberia Defensores de la Patria 3
Hector Ayos Excursionistas 3
Jorge Alfredo Fernandez Independiente 3
Jose Luis Strada Moreno y Arana 3
Jose Maria Ochoa Moreno y Arana 3
Juan Carlos Acosta Defensores de la Patria 3
Juan Carlos Lapolla Boca Jrs. de Rauch 3
Julio Cesar Giannarelli Defensores de la Patria 3
Luis Perez Pinto UNICEN 3
Orlando Bustos UNICEN 3
Oscar Felipe Rivero Excursionistas 3
Oscar Leiva Excursionistas 3
Roberto Raul Honorato Independiente 3
Ruben Dario Toro Boca Jrs. de Rauch 3
Sergio Palahi Independiente 3
Walter Troncoso Gimnasia y Esgrima 3
Alain Martinez  Grupo Universitario 2
Cesar Sanchez Excursionistas 2
Daniel Fernandez UNICEN 2
Dante Marin Boca Jrs. de Rauch 2
Edgar Fabián Lazarte Grupo Universitario 2
Fernando Aranda Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Hugo Maldonado Boca Jrs. de Rauch 2
Javier Abad UNICEN 2
Javier Eduardo Ajuria UNICEN 2
Jorge Garay Moreno y Arana 2
Jose Luis Duarte Moreno y Arana 2
Manuel Antonio Blanco Grupo Universitario 2
Marcelo Chazarreta Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Nestor Javier Levigna Colegio Nuestra Tierra 2
Oscar Esponda Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Ricardo G. D'Anunzio  Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Sergio Ibarra Grupo Universitario 2
Adolfo Diaz Grupo Universitario 1
Aldo Gabriel Garcia UNICEN 1
Alejandro Rivero Grupo Universitario 1
Ariel Damiano Grupo Universitario 1
Claudio Nievas Boca Jrs. de Rauch 1
Daniel Saravi UNICEN 1
Enrique Omar Viera Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Fabian Gutierrez Grupo Universitario 1
Fabio Ferreyra Excursionistas 1
Fernando Paris Independiente 1
Floreal Iglesias Defensores de la Patria 1
Guillermo Barbero Excursionistas 1
Horacio Alberto Ruppell Defensores de la Patria 1
Horacio Spikerman Independiente 1
Hugo Alcides Amarilla Defensores de la Patria 1
Ignacio Migueles Moreno y Arana 1
Javier Agostini Defensores de la Patria 1
Jorge Ferreiro Moreno y Arana 1
Jorge Risso Grupo Universitario 1
Juan Birk Jensen Boca Jrs. de Rauch 1
Juan Carlos Achaval Boca Jrs. de Rauch 1
Juan Carlos Barraza Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Juan Jose Ojeda Excursionistas 1
Marcelo Giannarelli Moreno y Arana 1
Marcelo Porreca UNICEN 1
Martin Martinez UNICEN 1
Miguel Llanos Excursionistas 1
Pedro Basterrica Independiente 1
Pedro Victor Tripiana Grupo Universitario 1
Raul Zuasnabal Moreno y Arana 1
Rolando Gutierrez Excursionistas 1
Ruben Echeverria Grupo Universitario 1
Ruben Pose UNICEN 1
Sergio Macuso Independiente 1
Victor Hugo Oviedo Defensores de la Patria 1
Walter Hernan Vulcano Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1