Tabla de goleadores

 
Nombre y Apellido Club Total
Patricio Henderson Juventud Unida 17
Guillermo Vargas Independiente 16
Cristian Perez Excursionistas 15
Matias Ochoa San Lorenzo de Rauch 13
Javier Ferreiro Grupo Universitario 12
Nicolas Angel Lujan Velense 12
Pablo Cerfoglia A.M.E.M.T. 11
Luciano Ondicol Juventud Unida 9
Marcelo Diaz Ferro 79 8
Nicolas Vallejos Colegio Nuestra Tierra 8
Daniel Lopez A.M.E.M.T. 7
Diego Aguilera Boca de la Base Aérea 7
Guillermo Saenz Colegio Nuestra Tierra 7
Javier Peruchena Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 7
Juan Ramon Sanchez Excursionistas 7
Leandro Gonzalez Defensores del Cerro 7
Agustin Poggi Juarense 6
Carlos Garcia Independiente 6
Horacio Nahuel Canzani Defensores del Cerro 6
Jorge Ariel Weimann Velense 6
Juan Arteagaveytia Independiente 6
Mariano Larragneguy Grupo Universitario 6
Emanuel Morondo Ferro 79 5
German Fredes Colegio Nuestra Tierra 5
Luciano Fiorentino Juarense 5
Marcos Damian Ghezzi Grupo Universitario 5
Norberto Alonso San Lorenzo de Rauch 5
Pablo Marino Excursionistas 5
Alejandro Daniel Roumec Excursionistas 4
Alejandro Rodriguez San Lorenzo de Rauch 4
Andrés Salmerón A.M.E.M.T. 4
Cesar Hernandez Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 4
Ezequiel Ferreras Ferro 79 4
Gabriel Risso Colegio Nuestra Tierra 4
Horacio Vallez A.M.E.M.T. 4
Marcos Gonzalez Defensores del Cerro 4
Matias Mendez Independiente 4
Sebastian Belsito Grupo Universitario 4
Sergio Andres Arnedo Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 4
Carlos Ariel Barth Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 3
Carlos Bucci A.M.E.M.T. 3
Cristian Leopoldo Padin San Lorenzo de Rauch 3
Eduardo Jorge Killian Grupo Universitario 3
Emanuel Lapolla Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 3
Felipe Medina Excursionistas 3
Franco Mansilla Loma Negra 3
Gaston Sanchez Figueroa 3
Hugo Alejandro Carletti Grupo Universitario 3
Hugo Geronimo Diaz Grupo Universitario 3
Jorge di Battista A.M.E.M.T. 3
Jorge Sotelo A.M.E.M.T. 3
Julio Rivera Gimnasia y Esgrima 3
Lucas Perez Gimnasia y Esgrima 3
Luis Altamirano Loma Negra 3
Marcos Conforti Boca de la Base Aérea 3
Mario Verea Colegio Nuestra Tierra 3
Martin Isasmendi Loma Negra 3
Martin Ribas Ferro 79 3
Mauricio Gaston Barth Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 3
Nicolás Varela Grupo Universitario 3
Pablo Julian Ali Ferro 79 3
Pablo Rodriguez Juventud Unida 3
Patricio Fernandez Gimnasia y Esgrima 3
Sebastian Rolando Defensores del Cerro 3
Andres Jose Duarte Defensores del Cerro 2
Angel Alejandro Llanos Velense 2
Claudio Alejandro Juarez A.M.E.M.T. 2
Cristian Herrera Ferro 79 2
Daniel Goyeneche Independiente 2
Facundo Llano Excursionistas 2
Gaston Leveau Ferro 79 2
German Sabatte Juarense 2
Heber Valdebenito Juarense 2
Horacio Cicopiedi Figueroa 2
Ignacio Miguel Dalto Boca de la Base Aérea 2
Jonas David Culos Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Jorge Raul Godoy Figueroa 2
Juan Carlos Remedio Juarense 2
Juan Moreno Velense 2
Julio Veron Ferro 79 2
Luciano de la Canal Independiente 2
Marcelo Zabala Excursionistas 2
Mariano Rodriguez Figueroa 2
Matias Darugna Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Nicolas Iacaruso Velense 2
Pablo Juarez Defensores del Cerro 2
Roberto Peralta Boca de la Base Aérea 2
Sergio Manuel Gallego Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 2
Alberto Altamirano Loma Negra 1
Alejandro Brutti Ferro 79 1
Alejandro Paskvan Ferro 79 1
Andres Ferrari Independiente 1
Andres Poggi Juarense 1
Ariel Cicopiedi Figueroa 1
Carlos Alderete Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1
Carlos Ariel Borda San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Carlos Manzanet Juventud Unida 1
Cesar Ariel Miñola Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1
Cesar Gomez Loma Negra 1
Cesar Lappano Figueroa 1
Cristian Alberto Guzman Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Daniel Castrillo Defensores del Cerro 1
Dario Pedernera Juventud Unida 1
David Barilaro Excursionistas 1
Diego Risso Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Diego Ruiz Juventud Unida 1
Diego Russich Velense 1
Elbio Calderon Juventud Unida 1
Esteban Gonzalez Defensores del Cerro 1
Fernando Benazzoli A.M.E.M.T. 1
Fernando Magrone Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Flavio Ariel Garcia Defensores del Cerro 1
Gerardo Villar Independiente 1
Guillermo Nuñez Loma Negra 1
Guillermo Silva Figueroa 1
Hector Danelluto Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Hector de Vicenso Juarense 1
Hernan Gasparini Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Ignacio Bidauri Loma Negra 1
Ignacio Matias de Fabio Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1
Javier Barandiaran Independiente 1
Jose Collado A.M.E.M.T. 1
Jose Duarte Figueroa 1
Jose Esteban Catalan Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Jose Hernan Fredes Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1
Juan Pueblas Defensores del Cerro 1
Julio Aguirre Independiente 1
Leonardo Casales Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Leopoldo Javier Lopez San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Luis Abel Rivera San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Luis Alberto Lujan San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Marcelo Cejas Loma Negra 1
Marcelo Fabian Lorenzo Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1
Marcelo Lara Juarense 1
Marcelo Sarzi Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Marcos Bonetto Velense 1
Marcos Federico Figueroa 1
Mariano Ardito Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Martin Collado A.M.E.M.T. 1
Martin Lanestosa Velense 1
Matias Gomez Grupo Universitario 1
Mauricio Olaechea A.M.E.M.T. 1
Mauricio Roldan Independiente 1
Mauricio Vera Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Miguel Morales Loma Negra 1
Nicolas Escriba Loma Negra 1
Nicolas Gomez Defensores del Cerro 1
Norberto Soto Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1
Oscar Alvarez Juventud Unida 1
Pablo Daniel Pinto Excursionistas 1
Pablo de la Torre Loma Negra 1
Pablo Garcia Excursionistas 1
Pablo Gilabert Velense 1
Paolo Tomeo Grupo Universitario 1
Pedro Eugenio Cabrera San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Ramiro Arteagaveytia Independiente 1
Ramiro Fernandez Velense 1
Relli Tifner Loma Negra 1
Ricardo Sosa San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Samuel Fonseca Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Silvio Nuñez A.M.E.M.T. 1
Victor Rodriguez Grupo Universitario 1
Walter Atucha Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1