Tabla de goleadores

Nombre y Apellido Club Total
Cristian Perez Excursionistas 15
Guillermo Saenz Colegio Nuestra Tierra 12
Horacio Nahuel Canzani Defensores del Cerro 10
Sergio Miguel Gallego Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 10
Javier Peruchena Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 8
Luciano Trevolazabala Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 8
Patricio Henderson Ferro 79 8
Carlos Garcia Independiente 7
Marcelo Martin Diaz Ferro 79 7
Facundo Larricq Ferro 79 6
Javier Ferreiro Deportivo San José 6
Leandro Gonzalez Defensores del Cerro 6
Marcos Gonzalez Defensores del Cerro 6
Matias Mendez Independiente 6
Ignacio Miguel Dalto Boca de la Base Aérea 5
Mario Verea Colegio Nuestra Tierra 5
Martin Ribas Ferro 79 5
Sergio Caruso Excursionistas 5
Alejandro Rodriguez San Lorenzo de Rauch 4
Daniel Goyeneche Independiente 4
Gaston Leveau Ferro 79 4
Juan Mansilla Excursionistas 4
Pablo Nazareno Atucha Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 4
Roberto Carlos Salinardi Deportivo San José 4
Santiago Rodriguez Boca de la Base Aérea 4
Sergio Andres Arnedo Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 4
César Gomez Loma Negra 3
Cristian Leopoldo Padin San Lorenzo de Rauch 3
Eduardo Jorge Killian Deportivo San José 3
Emanuel Morondo Ferro 79 3
Ezequiel Ferreras Ferro 79 3
Franco Mansilla Loma Negra 3
German Sabatte Juarense 3
Jorge Federico Independiente 3
Juan Carlos Remedio Juarense 3
Juan Fauret Juarense 3
Martin Lende Excursionistas 3
Matias Abel Gomez Deportivo San José 3
Pablo Arnaiz Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 3
Sebastian Belsito Deportivo San José 3
Agustin Poggi Juarense 2
Alejandro Brutti Ferro 79 2
Alejandro Daniel Roumec Excursionistas 2
Andres Salmeron Independiente 2
Cesar Ariel Miñola Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 2
Claudio Valentin Colotti Defensores del Cerro 2
Cristian Herrera Ferro 79 2
Diego Ariel Gonzalez Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 2
Emiliano Goitea Juarense 2
Esteban Rodriguez Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 2
Gabriel Federico Loma Negra 2
Guillermo Fuentes Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Heber Valdebenito Juarense 2
Horacio Vallez Excursionistas 2
Juan Cesar Hernandez Independiente 2
Juan Dacosta Colegio Nuestra Tierra 2
Juan Matias Lanestosa Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Leopoldo Otazo Sans Souci F.C. 2
Lucas Caminos Boca de la Base Aérea 2
Luciano Pereyra Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Mario Correa Loma Negra 2
Matias Ariel Lhomy Sans Souci F.C. 2
Matias Oyhanart Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 2
Nicolas Varela Deportivo San José 2
Oscar Adrian Dalprato San Lorenzo de Rauch 2
Pablo Daniel Pinto Excursionistas 2
Pablo de la Torres Loma Negra 2
Pablo Gilabert Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 2
Sebastian Hidalgo Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Victor Rodriguez Deportivo San José 2
Walter Atucha Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 2
Alberto Herreria San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Alejandro Azpiazu Excursionistas 1
Andres Ferrari Independiente 1
Ariel Alfonzo Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Carlos Bucci Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Carlos Haritchelar Excursionistas 1
Carlos Martin Alderete Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1
Cesar Arevalo Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1
Claudio Gaston Candido Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Cristian Luciano Piñeiro Juarense 1
Cristian Seren Deportivo San José 1
Damian Salmeron Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Daniel Alberto Padin San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Daniel Castrillo Defensores del Cerro 1
Dario Pedernera Sans Souci F.C. 1
Diego Aguilera Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Diego Rodriguez Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 1
Diego Vallejo Loma Negra 1
Elbio Calderon Sans Souci F.C. 1
Emanuel Lapolla Botafogo F.C. de Rauch 1
Emiliano Rios Loma Negra 1
Facundo Duarte Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Federico Luis Cano Kelly San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Gabriel Lopez Camelo Juarense 1
Gabriel Risso Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Gaston Sanchez Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Gerardo Garcia Boca de la Base Aérea 1
German Fredes Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Guillermo Vargas Independiente 1
Hugo Casales Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Ignacio Bidauri Loma Negra 1
Javier Barandiaran Independiente 1
Jonas David Culos Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Jose Esteban Catalan Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Juan Jorge Weimann Independiente 1
Julio Aguirre Independiente 1
Lautaro Llano Deportivo San José 1
Leonardo Casales Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Leonardo Curuchet Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Leopoldo Javier Lopez San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Lucas Ariel Rodriguez Deportivo San José 1
Luciano de la Canal Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 1
Luciano Fiorentino Juarense 1
Luciano Ondicol Sans Souci F.C. 1
Luciano Rodriguez Sans Souci F.C. 1
Luis Abel Rivera San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Luis Leguizamon Independiente 1
Marcelo Adrian Lara Juarense 1
Marcelo Ferreyra Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 1
Marcelo Sarzi Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Mariano Ardito Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Mario German Villar Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Martin Lanestosa Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 1
Nicolas Angel Lujan Ferro 79 1
Nicolas Escriba Loma Negra 1
Nicolas Iacaruso Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 1
Norberto Osvaldo Alonso San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Oscar Alvarez Sans Souci F.C. 1
Oscar Corrado Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Oscar Curbetti Ferro 79 1
Oscar Marcelo Fernandez Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Pablo Acosta Loma Negra 1
Pablo Julian Ali Ferro 79 1
Pablo Marino Excursionistas 1
Pablo Martin Cabral Sans Souci F.C. 1
Pablo Rodriguez Sans Souci F.C. 1
Ricardo Sosa San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Rodrigo Crisanto Deportivo San José 1
Santiago Beltran Defensores del Cerro 1
Sebastian Rodriguez Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Walter Marcelo Modaffari Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Walter Paoletta Club Social y Deportivo Tandil 1