Tabla de goleadores

Nombre y Apellido Club Total
Gustavo Lopez Santamarina 13
Matias Zubieta Moreno y Arana 12
Sergio Gallego Boca de Rauch 12
Cristian Padin San Lorenzo de Rauch 10
Javier Peruchena UNICEN 9
Matias Veron A.M.E.M.T. 9
Martin Gorozo Independiente 8
Leandro Ledesma Moreno y Arana 7
Carlos Garcia Independiente 6
Claudio Manera Deportivo San José 6
Guillermo Vargas Independiente 6
Hector Saldubehere Boca de Rauch 6
Luciano Saltape Loma Negra 6
Marcelo Abadie UNICEN 6
Mariano Irurzun UNICEN 6
Mauro Mendoza Independiente 6
Roque Frias UNICEN 6
Angel Socobehere Boca de Rauch 5
Antonio Franceschetti Deportivo San José 5
Fernando Benazzoli A.M.E.M.T. 5
German Etchechoury Sans Souci F.C. 5
Hector Acosta Gimnasia y Esgrima 5
Luciano Ondicol Sans Souci F.C. 5
Marcos Bonetto Gimnasia y Esgrima 5
Sebastian Cisilino Independiente 5
Sebastian Pereyra Independiente 5
Walter Bulacio Santamarina 5
Cristian Bonadeo UNICEN 4
Diego Rusich Deportivo San José 4
Eduardo Killian Santamarina 4
Hugo Diaz Deportivo San José 4
Jose Luis Cabrera Colegio Nuestra Tierra 4
Pedro Diaz Juarense 4
Ruben Diaz Boca de Rauch 4
Victor Amprimo Juarense 4
Cristian Seren UNICEN 3
Daniel Gonzalez Moreno y Arana 3
Elbio Calderon Sans Souci F.C. 3
German Mendy Sans Souci F.C. 3
Guillermo Guaini Ferro 73 3
Mariano Bertoli Independiente 3
Martin Lende A.M.E.M.T. 3
Matias Lasarte Independiente 3
Mauricio Roldan UNICEN 3
Maximiliano Caceres Juarense 3
Oscar Pagano San Lorenzo de Rauch 3
Santiago Ledesma Ferro 73 3
Sergio Arnedo Boca de Rauch 3
Walter Colombo Ferro 73 3
Agustin Louge Deportivo San José 2
Carlos Bustamante A.M.E.M.T. 2
Facundo Llano Deportivo San José 2
Federico Cano Kelly San Lorenzo de Rauch 2
Felipe Medina Independiente 2
Fernando Errandosoro Deportivo San José 2
Francisco Irungaray San Lorenzo de Rauch 2
German Iturralde Moreno y Arana 2
Gustavo Vazquez Boca de Rauch 2
Isidro Esquivel A.M.E.M.T. 2
Jose Ochoa San Lorenzo de Rauch 2
Juan Benitez Juarense 2
Juan Fauret Juarense 2
Juan Migueltorena Club Banco Provincia 2
Juan Salgado A.M.E.M.T. 2
Marcelo Gandolfo Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Mario Villar Gimnasia y Esgrima 2
Martin Cecchetto Ferro 73 2
Martiniano Corbetta Independiente 2
Mauricio Lopez Osornio Sans Souci F.C. 2
Mauricio Parasuco UNICEN 2
Pablo Arata Deportivo San José 2
Pablo Juarez A.M.E.M.T. 2
Adolfo Felice Deportivo San José 1
Alberto Lopez Santamarina 1
Alejandro Ciganda Deportivo San José 1
Ariel Conni Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Ariel Perez A.M.E.M.T. 1
Camilo Espinola Independiente 1
Christian Collova UNICEN 1
Damian Dusini Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Damian Rayes Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Dario Roldan Boca de Rauch 1
Diego Calles Ferro 73 1
Elbio Villalba Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Fernando Kolman Moreno y Arana 1
Gaston Usandizaga Independiente 1
Guillermo Mancini Juarense 1
Gustavo Cebreiro Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Gustavo Vela Ferro 73 1
Javier Falabella San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Jorge Di Battista A.M.E.M.T. 1
Jose Acosta San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Juan Amespil Boca de Rauch 1
Juan Beain Juarense 1
Juan Chertrudi Santamarina 1
Juan Garcia Ferro 73 1
Juan Martin Zampatti UNICEN 1
Julian Florez A.M.E.M.T. 1
Julio Rivera Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Lazaro Bengolea Juarense 1
Leonel Martens A.M.E.M.T. 1
Lucino Folini UNICEN 1
Lucio Blanco Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Luis Ramallo A.M.E.M.T. 1
Marcelo Islas Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Marcelo Pilotto UNICEN 1
Mario Palmieri San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Mauricio Palavecino UNICEN 1
Mauricio Vera Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Maximiliano Rattiguen Boca de Rauch 1
Maximiliano Tolosa Moreno y Arana 1
Norberto Silva Moreno y Arana 1
Pablo De La Torre Loma Negra 1
Pablo Martinez Loma Negra 1
Pablo Vazquez Juarense 1
Raul Herrera Santamarina 1
Ricardo Bruno Deportivo San José 1
Ricardo Resler Loma Negra 1
Roberto Barrera Deportivo San José 1
Roberto Groppa Gimnasia y Esgrima 1
Roberto Tufanisco San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Samuel Gomez San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Santiago Piagentini Deportivo San José 1
Sebastian Honorado Sans Souci F.C. 1
Sebastian Lopez Club Banco Provincia 1
Sergio Barraza Loma Negra 1
Sergio Vicuña Club Banco Provincia 1
Walter Novillo San Lorenzo de Rauch 1