Tabla de goleadores

 
GOLEADORES TORNEO REDUCIDO FÚTBOL SENIOR 2021 -
CATEGORIA "B" - MAYORES
 
Nombre y Apellido Club Total
Sebastian Pereyra Independiente 4
Antonio Franceschetti Club S. y D. Kramer 3
Santiago Piagentini Club S. y D. Kramer 3
Andres Brutti Unión y Progreso 2
Carlos Diaz Ferro 73 2
Dario Pablo Lazarte Defensores de el Solcito 2
Fernando Villar Independiente 2
Gustavo Vela Ferro 73 2
Isely, Segundo Independiente 2
Leandro Ariel Ledesma Moreno y Arana 2
Martiniano Corbetta Independiente 2
Nestor Jorge Correa Unión y Progreso 2
Alejandro Saurel Santamarina 1
Carlos Guillermo Guaini Ferro 73 1
Carmelo Petruzzo Unión y Progreso 1
Christian Esteban Collová Unión y Progreso 1
Diego Calles Ferro 73 1
Facundo Lunghi Defensa Tandil 1
Gaston Usandizaga Independiente 1
Guillermo Alfaro Defensores de el Solcito 1
José Alberto Acosta San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Juan Cruz Zubeldia Independiente 1
Luis Sosa Defensa Tandil 1
Mariano Tolosa Moreno y Arana 1
Mauricio Palavecino Defensa Tandil 1
Mauro Mendoza Independiente 1
Miguel Alberto Ruppel Moreno y Arana 1
Osvaldo Lissarrague Defensa Tandil 1
Sergio Ventos Club S. y D. Kramer 1
 
 
 
GOLEADORES TORNEO FÚTBOL SENIOR 2021 -
CATEGORIA "B" - MAYORES
 
Nombre y Apellido Club Total
Ariel Bruggesser UNICEN 13
Gustavo Javier Lopez Juventud Cristiana 12
Martin Gorozo Defensores del Cerro 10
Guillermo Alfaro Defensores de el Solcito 9
Gustavo Boroni Juventud Unida 8
Claudio Varales Santamarina 7
Fabian Conde Estudiantes de Rauch 7
Marcelo Zazzarini Boca de la Base Aérea 7
Sebastian Pereyra Independiente 7
Daniel Cisilino Independiente 6
Fernando Leunda A.M.E.M.T. 6
German Etchechoury Juventud Unida 6
Juan Manuel Chertrudi Santamarina 6
Luis Sosa Defensa Tandil 6
Mauro Mendoza Independiente 6
Raul Mauricio Herrera Excursionistas 6
Victor Gramajo Santamarina 6
Adrian Federico Fernandez Jorge Newbery de Fulton 5
Gerardo Iriarte Colegio Nuestra Tierra 5
Gustavo Vela Ferro 73 5
Luis Garcia Bravo Juventud Cristiana 5
Martin Horacio Lopez Estudiantes de Rauch 5
Nazareno Rebollo A.M.E.M.T. 5
Pablo Arata Boca de la Base Aérea 5
Santiago Solfino San Lorenzo de Rauch 5
Sergio Magnin Juarense 5
Silvio Rio Santamarina 5
Alejandro Saurel Santamarina 4
Carlos Javier Ruarte Defensores del Cerro 4
Carmelo Petruzzo Unión y Progreso 4
Claudio Manera Club S. y D. Kramer 4
Dario Peralta Unión y Progreso 4
Diego Leguizamon Ferro 73 4
Fabio Argüeso UNICEN 4
Gabriel Masson UNICEN 4
German Groppa UNICEN 4
Gustavo Cebreiro Colegio Nuestra Tierra 4
Gustavo Couso Estudiantes de Rauch 4
Hector Saldubehere Estudiantes de Rauch 4
Javier Damian Unión y Progreso 4
Marcelo Urtiaga Club S. y D. Kramer 4
Martin Gomez UNICEN 4
Matias Lasarte Independiente 4
Mauricio Hernan Fesembeck Juventud Cristiana 4
Oscar Auce Moreno y Arana 4
Ruben Verga Excursionistas 4
Santiago Ledesma Grupo Universitario 4
Sergio Gonzalez A.M.E.M.T. 4
Walter Bulacio Excursionistas 4
Alberto Bilbao Defensa Tandil 3
Antonio Franceschetti Club S. y D. Kramer 3
Cesar Adrian Albelo Estudiantes de Rauch 3
Christian Herrera Boca de la Base Aérea 3
Claudio Conforti Moreno y Arana 3
Diego Calles Ferro 73 3
Fabian Brunand Defensores de el Solcito 3
Fernando Cernutto Juarense 3
Gerardo Cabral Juventud Cristiana 3
Gustavo Olivera Defensa Tandil 3
Isidro Esquivel  A.M.E.M.T. 3
Javier Huarte UNICEN 3
Javier Oliveto Juventud Unida 3
Juan Martin Zampatti Grupo Universitario 3
Mario Daniel Perez Juventud Cristiana 3
Oscar Pedro Paredes Grupo Universitario 3
Osvaldo Lissarrague Defensa Tandil 3
Roberto Viera Defensores de el Solcito 3
Sergio Martinez Club S. y D. Kramer 3
Adolfo Felice Club S. y D. Kramer 2
Alberto Aboy Grupo Universitario 2
Alejandro Valle Ferro 73 2
Ariel Salvi Defensa Tandil 2
Cristian Bonadeo UNICEN 2
Daniel Fritz Jorge Newbery de Fulton 2
Daniel Oscar Gonzalez Juventud Cristiana 2
Daniel Palavecino Defensores de el Solcito 2
Dario Rayes Colegio Nuestra Tierra 2
Elbio Villalba Ferro 73 2
Federico Lara Juarense 2
Fernando Garcia Jorge Newbery de Fulton 2
Fernando Villar Independiente 2
Flavio Beltran Unión y Progreso 2
Gaston Usandizaga Independiente 2
German Mendy Defensa Tandil 2
Gino Pizzorno UNICEN 2
Gustavo de Manterola Boca de la Base Aérea 2
Gustavo Perez Arias Santamarina 2
Ivan Acosta Jorge Newbery de Fulton 2
Javier Pineda Ferro 73 2
Jorge Albano Colegio Nuestra Tierra 2
Jorge Barrientos Club S. y D. Kramer 2
Juan Martin Vera Colegio Nuestra Tierra 2
Leonardo Lopez Camelo Juarense 2
Mario Alberto Vena Juarense 2
Mauricio Beneitez Ferro 73 2
Mauricio Villar Grupo Universitario 2
Meliton Diaz de Vivar Boca de la Base Aérea 2
Miguel Zufiaurre Santamarina 2
Nestor Correa Unión y Progreso 2
Norberto Jerez Boca de la Base Aérea 2
Oscar Iob Defensores de el Solcito 2
Osvaldo Fariza Juventud Cristiana 2
Pedro Marcelo Diaz Juarense 2
Roque Gaston Frias Santamarina 2
Santiago Santarena Juventud Unida 2
Sebastian Cisilino Independiente 2
Segundo Isely Independiente 2
Sergio Bertuzzi Juventud Cristiana 2
Sergio Leguizamon Ferro 73 2
Telmo Acosta Estudiantes de Rauch 2
Adrian Lopez A.M.E.M.T. 1
Andres Caro Grupo Universitario 1
Andrés Valdez San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Angel Ricotta Juarense 1
Anibal Arrabit Juventud Cristiana 1
Ariel Lopez Camelo Juarense 1
Camilo Espinola Independiente 1
Carlos Ariel Chaile Moreno y Arana 1
Carlos Guillermo Guaini Ferro 73 1
Carlos Herrera Excursionistas 1
Cristian Cepeda UNICEN 1
Cristian Martino Juventud Unida 1
Damian Gustavo Rayes Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Damian Luengo Unión y Progreso 1
Daniel Cacciato Independiente 1
Daniel Unrein Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Dario Pablo Lazarte Defensores de el Solcito 1
Diego Lopez Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Eduardo Witkomski Defensores de el Solcito 1
Esteban Llorente Independiente 1
Fabian Oviedo A.M.E.M.T. 1
Fabio Miraglio Unión y Progreso 1
Facundo Lunghi Defensa Tandil 1
Fernando Olivera Juventud Unida 1
Fernando Petrucci UNICEN 1
Guillermo Bernazza Defensa Tandil 1
Guillermo Freccero Guillermo Freccero 1
Guillermo Milesi Santamarina 1
Gustavo Marcelo Jorge Newbery de Fulton 1
Gustavo Ruiz Jorge Newbery de Fulton 1
Hector Acosta Defensores del Cerro 1
Hernan Verga Excursionistas 1
Horacio Pessi Excursionistas 1
Hugo Rey Defensores del Cerro 1
Inocencio Alonso San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Jacobo Parada Defensores del Cerro 1
Javier Almandoz Estudiantes de Rauch 1
Javier Belen San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Jose Indacoechea Independiente 1
Jose Rodriguez Jorge Newbery de Fulton 1
Juan Ignacio Maurel Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Julian Florez Grupo Universitario 1
Julio Klein A.M.E.M.T. 1
Leandro Ariel Ledesma Moreno y Arana 1
Leonardo Anibal Barragan Jorge Newbery de Fulton 1
Leonardo Rossi Santamarina 1
Luciano Romeo Independiente 1
Lucio Folini UNICEN 1
Luis Bardelli Defensores del Cerro 1
Luis Ibarra A.M.E.M.T. 1
Luis Quevedo A.M.E.M.T. 1
Manuel Esteban Rojas Ferro 73 1
Marcelo Beringuer Moreno y Arana 1
Marcelo Brasa Ferro 73 1
Marcelo Gomez Club S. y D. Kramer 1
Marcelo Lopez Jorge Newbery de Fulton 1
Marcelo Oscar Diaz Juarense 1
Marcelo Saez Jorge Newbery de Fulton 1
Marcelo Vazquez Juventud Cristiana 1
Mariano Tolosa Moreno y Arana 1
Martin Diaz Unión y Progreso 1
Martiniano Corbetta Independiente 1
Mauricio Ciano Juventud Cristiana 1
Mauricio Ramirez Grupo Universitario 1
Maximiliano Ebbens A.M.E.M.T. 1
Miguel Angel Marsico Estudiantes de Rauch 1
Miguel Perez Juventud Cristiana 1
Nestor Güimil A.M.E.M.T. 1
Oscar Ferreiro Defensa Tandil 1
Pablo Villamor UNICEN 1
Ramiro Mascali Independiente 1
Ricardo Ballent Excursionistas 1
Ricardo Diaz Juventud Unida 1
Roberto Silva Club S. y D. Kramer 1
Rodolfo Adrian Acosta Unión y Progreso 1
Rolando Tamburelli Juventud Unida 1
Ruben Dario Rocha San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Sebastian Aranzadi Ferro 73 1
Sebastian Elissondo Colegio Nuestra Tierra 1
Sebastian Lopez Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Sergio Javier Oruezabal San Lorenzo de Rauch 1
Sergio Mastronardi Boca de la Base Aérea 1
Sergio Pereyra Moreno y Arana 1
Silvio Adolfo Casco Jorge Newbery de Fulton 1
Victor Amprimo Juarense 1
Waldo Oscar Morrone Excursionistas 1
Walter Fabian Saporiti Santamarina 1
Walter Rodriguez Juventud Cristiana 1